TORNEO "APERTURA 2010"
TORNEO "APERTURA 2010"
TABLA COMPLETA DE AMONESTADOS
JUGADOR
EQUIPO
Amonestado en la fecha:  
Payeras, Francisco Aguante Marta  
Syld, Hernán " 11ª  
Berman, Gastón " 12ª  
Rodriguez, Pablo Balvanera 2ª-3ª-10ª  
Ferrucci, Sergio " 2ª-5ª  
Lagoa, Gabriel "  
Lecadito, Pablo " 10ª-13ª  
Mouriño, Sebastian " 10ª  
Jaraj, Leandro Corta la Bocha  
Asturi, Andrés "  
Wildner Fox, Lucas "  
Borrelli, Javier "  
Di Menna, Giancarlo " 11ª  
Rodriguez, Pablo " 1ªR  
Fernandez, Ramiro Dean Funes 3ª-13ª  
Perez, Gastón "  
Cuadrado, Horacio " 6ª-13ª  
Fernandez, Sebastián " 6ª-9ª  
Nanzer, Diego " 8ª-13ª  
Dominguez, Mariano "  
Guzman, Gonzalo " 14ª  
Canda, Maximiliano F. C. Caravan 2ª-13ª  
Passadore, Lautaro "  
Torres, Francisco " 3ª-13ª  
Peretti, Lucas "  
Tejada, Gabriel " 6ª-1ªR  
Alvarez, Rodrigo "  
Visci, Federico "  
Vazquez, Santiago " 12ª  
Millione Perez, Ignacio " 1ªR  
Derulla, Pablo La Nº 20 1ª-13ª  
Iglesias, Leandro "  
Machado, Gustavo "  
Martinez Vidal, Ignacio "  
Cimarelli, Matías " 6ª-13ª  
Estevez, Federico "  
Estevez, Gonzalo "  
Moni, Diego " 12ª  
Benitez, Pablo Los Alf 1ª-10ª-14ª  
Soro, Matias " 1ª-10ª  
Troli, Nicolás " 3ª-4ª  
Pauro, Nicolás "  
Meana, Hernán " 10ª-11ª  
Magenta, Matias " 14ª  
Antico, Mauro " 1ªR  
Carella, Juan Pablo Los Eternos 2ª-3ª-10ª  
Aostri, Francisco "  
Vitale, Federico " 3ª-4ª  
Guglielmo, Sergio " 9ª-Final 2009  
Carreira, Santiago " Final 2009  
Rojas, David Los Garabaglios  
Subizar, Andrés " 2ª-5ª  
Millan, Cristian "  
Cavalieri, Bruno " 9ª-12ª-14ª  
Otero, Francisco "  
Bernal, Boris " 11ª-12ª  
Cespedes, Mauricio " 12ª  
Serral, Juan Manuel Los Gedes 1ª-3ª  
Fisner, Martín " 1ª-10ª  
Vidal, Hernán "  
Fisner, Julio "  
Beni, Martín "  
Baldasini, Pablo " 7ª-12ª  
Dorador, Joaquín " 7ª-1ªR  
Juarez, Juan Cruz " 9ª-11ª  
Armada, Fernando Los Quebrados 1ª-2ª  
Corra, Pablo " 1ª-6ª  
Santoro, Claudio " 6ª-10ª-11ª  
Corra, Javier " 9ª-11ª  
Herrero Mayor, Santiago "  
Santoro, Fernando " 10ª  
Catalano, Mateo " 10ª  
Orellana, Nicolás " 11ª  
Gottschalk, Sebastian Los Picapiedras  
Valdes, Juan " 1ª-7ª-12ª  
Arévalo, Camilo " 4ª-6ª-7ª  
Giovaniello, Martin "  
Kiernan, Román "  
Aquino, Mariano "  
Poza, Daniel Mambo Criminal  
Abritta, Francisco " 1ªR  
Basso, Martín Masturbanda 1ª-3ª-9ª-10ª/  
Bevilacqua, Matias "  
Pizarro, Gonzalo "  
Zisman, Pablo " 5ª-12ª  
Fazio, Alejandro " 7ª-9ª  
Belotti, Cristan Martin Fierro  
Eguia, Pablo " 5ª-11ª-12ª  
Dorado, Yael "  
Gonzalez, Dario "  
Lopez Basualdo, Santiago "  
Camps, Federico " 12ª  
Gonzalez, Pablo " 13ª  
Rosenfeld, Pablo Metrópolis 4ª-12ª  
Codina, Claudio " 10ª  
Cuiñas, Andrés " 11ª  
Luraschi, Esteban " 11ª  
Alvarez Pintos, Luciano " 13ª  
Farina, Hernán " 13ª  
Curci, Lucas Muerte al Bicho 1ª-2ª-9ª-13ª/Final 2009  
Pereyra, Christian " 1ª-4ª-10ª  
Cacheiro, Lucas "  
Santscosky, Germán " 9ª-10ª  
Sada, Nicolás " 10ª  
Mentasti, Fernando " 13ª  
Mentasti, Federico " Final 2009  
Campos, Mauro Pachanga F. C.  
Novello, Ariel " 2ª-4ª-7ª-9ª/14ª  
Grillo, Damián " 3ª-5ª  
Creta, Fernando "  
Mazzei, Diego " 13ª  
Silva, Matias Pappo 1ª-2ª  
De Brasi, Hernán "  
Oviedo, Nicolás "  
Nahum, José " 4ª-9ª-10ª  
Sainz, Gonzalo "  
Peña, Andrés " 10ª  
Monteverde, Marcelo " 10ª  
Iamonico, Leandro " 14ª  
Giordano, Victor Plumas Verdes  
Villarruel, Sebastián "  
Juiz, Leandro "  
Masseroli, Pablo "  
Casasola, Gerardo Reincidentes F. C. 10ª  
Pacheco, Diego " 11ª  
Gordin Gerardo Saragoza 3ª-14ª  
Arévalo, Ezequiel " 5ª-9ª  
Gordin, Emiliano "  
Juffar, Bruno " 6ª-9ª  
Surkin, Nicolás "  
Gonzalez, Hernán " 12ª  
Mañalich, Nicolás " 12ª  
Garcia, Sergio San Juan 2ª-9ª-10ª  
Lopez, Osvaldo " 2ª-14ª  
Smirnoff, Nicolás " 2ª-1ªR  
Smirnoff, Alejo " 5ª-8ª  
Riccio, Eduardo " 10ª  
Deninnis, Fabian " 1ªR  
Calderon, Adrián Unidos de Boedo 1ª-10ª  
La Huerta, Raul " 2ª-9ª-13ª  
Calderón, Nicolás " 5ª-10ª  
Costa, Javier " 3ª-5ª-6ª  
Estevez, Pablo "  
Farré, Sebastián "  
Weitner, Alejandro "  
Diaz, Nahuel " 9ª-12ª